Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
ARCHANA SOFTWARE 3.55-4.83700.000.000
CADSYS (INDIA) LTD. 0.000.00091.000.004000
AJEL LTD. 5.140.0010.000.000
CREATIVE PERIPHERALS 0.000.000139.800.000
DATASOFT APPLIC. 0.990.001000.000.000
INFORMEDTECHNOLOGIES 52.300.0010.000.000
MELSTAR INFORM. 0.000.0003.800.000
OFS TECHNOLOGIES LTD 14.55-7.91180000.000.000
PANACHE DIGILIFE 0.000.00099.000.000
SHREETULSIONLINE.COM 13.000.0035490.000.000
CURA TECHNOLOGIES 0.000.0005.500.000
SUREVIN BPO SERVICES 0.000.00076.000.000
UNISYS SOFTWARE 21.65-1.81250.000.000
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNO 14.50-2.682000.000.000
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
794.15 1.26 217,929
794.55 1.09 10,361
274.80 2.67 3,310,412
274.65 2.62 156,457
144.95 0.38 12,007,027
144.65 0.35 3,467,227
2,798.30 -1.77 304,403
2,803.20 -1.27 19,524
705.10 0.86 1,243,535
705.20 0.81 55,767
17,687.80 2.29 16,081
17,705.95 2.44 1,134

TOP Market News

Company News