Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 28 Mar 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Edelweiss Ma... 9.88872.215.07-1.150.000.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Ma... 9.87922.205.05-1.230.000.000.000.000.00
Axis Midcap ... 35.52000.702.81-0.28-2.1210.5924.0723.5212.03
Axis Midcap ... 33.38000.692.77-0.32-2.3410.0222.6822.1310.74
Axis Small C... 28.80000.622.02-2.64-6.049.1317.1722.9614.85
Axis Emergin... 11.64000.602.83-0.68-3.886.5014.340.000.00
Axis Emergin... 11.83000.592.78-0.58-3.597.2515.980.000.00
Axis Small C... 27.44000.582.01-2.76-6.328.5015.8821.5913.60
Axis Emergin... 12.14000.492.71-0.49-3.277.2416.060.000.00
Axis Emergin... 12.38000.482.74-0.40-2.908.0317.790.000.00
Aditya Birla... 15.22000.461.40-4.16-10.47-0.3912.9123.060.00
Aditya Birla... 15.50000.451.44-4.08-10.30-0.1213.5524.130.00
ICICI Pruden... 22.58000.40-1.27-4.32-1.483.7710.2511.239.07
Aditya Birla... 766.77000.392.03-1.39-6.137.0120.2316.3510.11
Aditya Birla... 730.47000.392.01-1.47-6.366.4518.9415.048.89
ICICI Pruden... 23.55000.38-1.30-4.31-1.344.1110.9812.1010.01
SBI Magnum G... 171.11870.322.58-1.26-8.1210.4820.2617.178.94
SBI Magnum G... 178.69160.322.59-1.19-7.9210.9821.3718.2610.02
Franklin Ind... 958.79280.291.64-2.68-5.376.2913.2422.9913.68
Franklin Ind... 1012.77740.291.66-2.60-5.126.8614.4324.2514.94
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
794.15 1.26 217,929
794.55 1.09 10,361
274.80 2.67 3,310,412
274.65 2.62 156,457
144.95 0.38 12,007,027
144.65 0.35 3,467,227
2,798.30 -1.77 304,403
2,803.20 -1.27 19,524
705.10 0.86 1,243,535
705.20 0.81 55,767
17,687.80 2.29 16,081
17,705.95 2.44 1,134

TOP MF News

Company News